Tallinna MV sprint

Tallinna Lauluväljak
18.05.2005
Korraldaja: TA OK
Jaan Tarmak

D14 D18 D20 D21 D35 D45 D55 H14 
H18 H20 H21 H35 H45 H55 


D14 2,43km 11KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   17:00     1 Reserv 1                                          
   17:01     2 Kadi-Liis Minn                 EST JOKA            305139
   17:02     3 Triinu Rooni                   EST Orvand          305465
   17:03     4 Liisi Rist                     EST OK Nõmme        255834

D18 2,43km 11KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   17:08     5 Reserv 1                                          
   17:09     6 Tiina Alamaa                   EST Orvand          263899
   17:10     7 Eva-Maria Ehala                EST Rae             305511
   17:11     8 Juta Tarmak                    EST TON             305711
   17:12     9 Heljen Sklave                  EST Orvand          305787
   17:13    10 Piibe Tammemäe                 EST Orvand          305466
   17:14    11 Maria Zuravskaja               EST SRD             255730
   17:15    12 Maarja Aan                     EST JOKA            305129
   17:16    13 Thea Kaljur                    EST Orvand          305455

D20 2,43km 11KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   17:20    14 Annika Aljas                   EST Kose            305835
   17:21    15 Tais Leontenko                 EST SRD             305578
   17:22    16 Tatjana Voronkova              EST SRD             305585

D21 2,72km 13KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   17:06    17 Reserv 1                                          
   17:07    18 Ingrid Vehlmann                EST Mercury         227557
   17:08    19 Kirti Rebane                   EST Tammed          305601
   17:09    20 Triina-Britt Preden            EST TON             500434
   17:10    21 Heidi Sild                     EST -               255814
   17:11    22 Anita Karnit                   EST SRD             305577
   17:12    23 Viivi-Anne Soots               EST Tammed          305602
   17:13    24 Piret Kannike                  EST Rajaajaja       255975
   17:14    25 Kati Rooni                     EST Orvand          305058

D35 2,72km 13KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   17:00    26 Reserv 1                                          
   17:01    27 Maris Roosipuu                 EST Orion           303484
   17:02    28 Riina Laev                     EST Mercury         351679
   17:03    29 Pilvi-Heli Vettik              EST Rae             305149
   17:04    30 Kersti Ehala                   EST Rae             305504
   17:05    31 Merike Paapson                 EST Ilves           263895

D45 2,43km 11KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   17:17    32 Reserv 1                                          
   17:18    33 Ülle Kadak                         Lehola          305379
   17:19    34 Niina Karnit                   EST SRD             305576

D55 2,43km 11KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   17:04    35 Reserv 1                                          
   17:05    36 Viiu Rebane                    EST Orion            36600
   17:06    37 Urvi Sarv                          Orion           303477
   17:07    38 Ilse Uus                       EST TON             305644

H14 2,43km 11KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   17:23    39 Reserv 1                                          
   17:24    40 Aleksandr Shved                EST SRD             305789
   17:25    41 Siim-Tanel Sammelselg          EST Nõmme Suusaklu  351672
   17:26    42 Anton Shved                    EST SRD             305590
   17:27    43 Mihkel Kakko                   EST Bona Fide       305818
   17:28    44 Vadim Shved                    EST SRD             305583
   17:29    45 Ingmar Daub                    EST Ilves           255793
   17:30    46 Sergei Rjabõshkin              EST SRD             218377
   17:31    47 Viktor Shavljuga               EST SRD             218396
   17:32    48 Arvi Alamaa                    EST Orvand          305448
   17:33    49 Konstantin Korotkov            EST SRD             255912
   17:34    50 Edgar Gergel                   EST SRD             218320

H18 3,04km 13KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   17:21    51 Reserv 1                                          
   17:22    52 Kaur Kase                      EST Võru            305428
   17:23    53 Jaan Viru                      EST Orvand          302861

H20 3,04km 13KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   17:24    54 Reserv 1                                          
   17:25    55 Johannes Ehala                 EST Rae             305514
   17:26    56 Jaan Kostjukov                 EST -               406025

H21 3,38km 14KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   17:00    57 Reserv 1                                          
   17:01    58 Timmo Tammemäe                 EST Orvand          352400
   17:02    59 Kristjan Trossmann             EST JOKA            305152
   17:03    60 Peep Otstavel                  EST LSF PT          500433
   17:04    61 Danilo Piht                    EST Mercury         406049
   17:05    62 Armo Hiie                      EST -               402025
   17:06    63 Arli Mändmets                  EST HOK             305099
   17:07    64 Martti Kuldma                  EST Rajaajaja       218316
   17:08    65 Margus Klementsov              EST Koop            255604
   17:09    66 Lauri Tammemäe                 EST Orvand          355377
   17:10    67 Heiti Hallikma                 EST Võru            305659
   17:11    68 Erkki Aadli                    EST Tammed          305591
   17:12    69 Sergei Shirokov                EST SRD             305584
   17:13    70 Lauri Olli                     EST LSF PT          500440
   17:14    71 Jürgen Einpaul                 EST Tammed          305594
   17:15    72 Silver Eensaar                 EST Kobras          503326
   17:16    73 Tarmo Klaar                    EST Ilves           654321
   17:17    74 Siim Valgeväli                     -               242560
   17:18    75 Paavo Rõigas                   EST Peko            350492
   17:19    76 Mait Tõnisson                  EST LSF PT          255484

H35 3,04km 13KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   17:27    77 Eero Uustalu                   EST -               218400
   17:28    78 Tenno Alamaa                   EST Orvand          305447
   17:29    79 Raivo Erik                     EST Rae             305419
   17:30    80 Ove Uhtlik                     EST -               305719
   17:31    81 Priit Överus                   EST Mercury         305304
   17:32    82 Dmitry Shved                   EST SRD             305587
   17:33    83 Margus Andresson               EST -               305613
   17:34    84 Vermo Siim                     EST MARU            263854
   17:35    85 Indrek Reitalu                 EST HOK             631010
   17:36    86 Taivo Daub                     EST Ilves           305725
   17:37    87 Mairolt Kakko                  EST Bona Fide       305106
   17:38    88 Jaan Kallisma                  EST Kape            305176
   17:39    89 Sergei Shved                   EST SRD             305588
   17:40    90 Aivar Meindok                  EST MARU            263855
   17:41    91 Neeme Loorits                  EST Kape            500559
   17:42    92 Urmas Laev                     EST Mercury         351674
   17:43    93 Andrei Nikitin                 EST SRD             305582
   17:44    94 Ülo Viru                       EST Orvand          302860

H45 2,72km 13KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   17:15    95 Reserv 1                                          
   17:16    96 Mati Preitof                   EST MARU            263860
   17:17    97 Jüri Rokko                     EST SK "RT"         255770
   17:18    98 Kai Willadsen                      TON             305645
   17:19    99 Urmas Tammemäe                 EST Orvand          227577
   17:20   100 Rein Rooni                     EST Orvand          305463
   17:21   101 Tauno Piirikivi                EST Rae             305507
   17:22   102 Maido Kaljur                   EST Orvand          305469
   17:23   103 Riho Männi                     EST Lehola          305391
   17:24   104 Eduard Pukkonen                EST KEKRSK          227540
   17:25   105 Andres Minn                    EST JOKA            305151
   17:26   106 Kalev Kukk                     EST TAOK            305614
   17:27   107 Jaanus Reha                        Koop            255603

H55 2,43km 11KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   17:35   108 Reserv 1                                          
   17:36   109 Kalju Tilk                     EST Orion           305442
   17:37   110 Peep Koppel                    EST Koop            302852
   17:38   111 Feliks Kipper                  EST Orion           305430
   17:39   112 Agu Koppa                      EST -               255887
   17:40   113 Mati Tõnus                     EST Orion           218358
   17:41   114 Jüri Tarmak                    EST TON             218369
   17:42   115 Tiit Koppel                    EST Orion           302851
   17:43   116 Heldur Väljamäe                EST Orvand          227536
   17:44   117 Kalle Nelk                     EST Orion           303499
   17:45   118 Ants Lindre                    EST Orvand          305459
   17:46   119 Mati Poom                      EST TON             263883
   17:47   120 Rein Küttim                        Orion           305431

"Vőistlus 2K"18.05.2005 10:59:09 IT: TAK-SOFT 1989-2005