EMV rattaorienteerumises - tavarada 12.06.2011
Tavarada
12.06.2011 Laanemetsa (Toms Veits)
M16  M18  M20  M21  M40  M50  M60 
W16  W18  W21  W40  W50 

M16
13280m 12KP {Start nr:2 , to start:5500m}
Nr   Name                           Club                     Chip     S.time   
   1 1 Vacant                                            EST NA       11:51    
   3 Markus Harald Pais             West                 EST 1561055  11:54    
  11 Gregor Soodla                  Ilves                EST 364461   11:57    
   8 Raid Vellerind                 KK Rae Koss          EST 897419   12:00    
  10 Märten Henrik Pais             West                 EST 1000008  12:03    
   4 Karl Järva                     JOKA                 EST 305144   12:06    
   9 Rimmo Rõõm                     Ilves                EST 1394140  12:09    
   6 Tõnis Toom                     JOKA                 EST 2012894  12:12    
  12 Atis Heinols                   ZVOC                 LAT 2016950  12:15    
   2 Rando Marrandi                 JOKA                 EST 1507960  12:18    

M18
14710m 13KP {Start nr:2 , to start:5500m}
Nr   Name                           Club                     Chip     S.time   
  14 1 Vacant                                            EST NA       11:26    
  17 Paul Nestor                    Jõhvikas             EST 223622   11:29    
  19 Eriks Gruzde                   Meridians            LAT 201967   11:32    
  18 Martin Liidlein                JOKA                 EST 255862   11:35    
  16 Kristjan Linnus                Peko                 EST 2006426  11:38    
  20 Jorma Valge                    JOKA                 EST 1006294  11:41    

M20
21370m 14KP {Start nr:1 , to start:5000m}
Nr   Name                           Club                     Chip     S.time   
 109 1 Vacant                                            EST NA       12:31    
  26 Asso Kesaväli                  Rakv                 EST 997904   12:34    
  21 Egils Kampuss                  ZVOC                 LAT 1602344  12:37    
  24 Edgars Briconoks               OK Kāpa              LAT 2006400  12:40    
  25 Taaniel Tooming                Kobras               EST 505570   12:43    
  22 Reinis Grende                  Ozons                LAT 1006163  12:46    
  23 Sander Linnus                  Peko                 EST 2006421  12:49    
 108 Uku-Laur Tali                  KEKRSK               EST 222879   12:52    

M21
25940m 21KP {Start nr:1 , to start:5000m}
Nr   Name                           Club                     Chip     S.time   
  27 1 Vacant                                            EST NA       11:00    
  34 Janis Malcans                  OK Kapa              LAT 201930   11:03    
  36 Margus Marrandi                JOKA                 EST 731117   11:06    
  38 Riivo Roose                                         EST 897396   11:09    
  41 Vaidas Jurgaitis               S-Sportas            LTU 501196   11:12    
  42 Tuomo Tompuri                  OH                   FIN 1602149  11:15    
  28 Aldo Mett                                           EST 305880   11:18    
  43 Henrikas Antanavicius          S-Sportas            LTU 1603152  11:21    
 110 Kaido Hallik                   Ilves                EST 730324   11:24    
  39 Petras Andrasiunas             S-Sportas            LTU 501169   11:27    
  32 Aliaksei Shylak                SKO ORION            BLR 250514   11:30    
  31 Rain Lond                      CC Rota Mobilis      EST          11:33    
  30 Marek Karm                     KEKRSK               EST 500764   11:36    
  40 Kuno Rooba                     Rakv                 EST 1391140  11:39    
  44 Alar Viitmaa                   Lehola               EST 897399   11:42    
  49 Margus Hallik                  LUS                  EST 600005   11:45    
  46 Lauri Malsroos                 Tammed               EST 895357   11:48    
  47 Tõnis Erm                      TAOK                 EST 820118   11:51    
  37 Erik Aibast                    Tammed               EST 505572   11:54    
  48 Pekka Niemi                    KanSu                FIN 1009792  11:57    
  45 Maxim Zhurkin                  ORIENTA-VELO         RUS 535151   12:00    

M40
21370m 14KP {Start nr:1 , to start:5000m}
Nr   Name                           Club                     Chip     S.time   
 113 Ugis Voicescuks                Burkanciems&CO       LAT 1392119  11:46    
  51 Margus Venelaine                                    EST 506002   11:49    
  62 Tõnu Tänav                     Rae                  EST 227576   11:52    
 111 Karli Lambot                   Orion                EST 1009507  11:55    
  54 Toomas Laur                                         EST 1601998  11:58    
  57 Rain Vellerind                                      EST 897423   12:01    
  56 Raul Kudre                     Peko                 EST 500752   12:04    
  63 Saulius Jurgelevičius          Elektrėnų KK         LTU 201306   12:07    
  59 Egils Gruzde                   Meridians            LAT 1006151  12:10    
  55 Kaido Nurja                    OK Nõmme             EST 747474   12:13    
  58 Veiko Pak                      Rae                  EST 305505   12:16    
  52 Toomas Kreek                                        EST 2018832  12:19    
  60 Audrius Jurgelevičius          Elektrėnų KK         LTU 303321   12:22    
 112 Taivo Tali                     KEKRSK               EST 16712073 12:25    
  50 Jüri Pärnik                    Peko                 EST 1391866  12:28    

M50
14710m 13KP {Start nr:2 , to start:5500m}
Nr   Name                           Club                     Chip     S.time   
  64 Sergej Sonnenberg                                   GER 6377     11:02    
  66 Märt Järvik                    Okas                 EST 1000009  11:05    
  70 Raul Laas                      JOKA                 EST 218361   11:08    
  67 Raul Olesk                     Kobras               EST 1000004  11:11    
  71 Harry Veide                    LUS                  EST 520005   11:14    
  68 Peep Eomois                    TAOK                 EST 305605   11:17    
  65 Martti Parve                   Peko                 EST 305488   11:20    
  69 Urmas Tammemäe                 Orvand               EST 888108   11:23    

M60
13280m 12KP {Start nr:2 , to start:5500m}
Nr   Name                           Club                     Chip     S.time   
 114 1 Vacant                                            EST NA       11:18    
  73 Ats Virumäe                    Võru                 EST 1008488  11:21    
  74 Kestutis Kviecinskas           Dainava              LTU 303414   11:24    
  76 Heiki Rammul                   Ilves                EST 302827   11:27    
  75 Kalle Nelk                     Tammed               EST 1601620  11:30    

W16
12430m 11KP {Start nr:2 , to start:5500m}
Nr   Name                           Club                     Chip     S.time   
  77 1 Vacant                                            EST NA       11:10    
  78 Doris Kudre                    Peko                 EST 2006430  11:13    
  79 Kaisa Rooba                    Rakv                 EST 997910   11:16    
  80 Marie Tammemäe                 Orvand               EST 355376   11:19    

W18
13280m 12KP {Start nr:2 , to start:5500m}
Nr   Name                           Club                     Chip     S.time   
 115 1 Vacant                                            EST NA       11:33    
  81 Kärt Kürsa                     Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 352365   11:36    
  84 Piret Pärnik                   Peko                 EST 2018986  11:39    
  83 Marianne Möller                Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 223618   11:42    
  82 Daisy Kudre                    Peko                 EST 2006431  11:45    
  85 Linda Puusalu                  Kobras/Põlva SK      EST 842669   11:48    

W21
21370m 14KP {Start nr:1 , to start:5000m}
Nr   Name                           Club                     Chip     S.time   
  86 1 Vacant                                            EST NA       11:01    
  88 Ingrit Kala                    Peko                 EST 2006428  11:04    
  95 Eleri Hirv                     Võru                 EST 504034   11:07    
  91 Kaisa Pirkonen                 KuoSu                FIN 1602148  11:10    
  90 Marite Kneta                   MONA                 LAT 2006256  11:13    
  89 Helena Heinväli                Kobras               EST 999078   11:16    
  97 Roma Puisiene                  IOSK Budakalnis      LTU 400207   11:19    
  96 Marje Venelaine                Tammed               EST 255812   11:22    
  87 Helen Vellau                   Ilves                EST 1602764  11:25    
  94 Svetlana Poverina              ORIENTA-VELO         RUS 502015   11:28    
  98 Karolina Mickeviciute          MTB-O Lithuania      LTU 999001   11:31    
  99 Maret Vaher                    Kobras               EST 505506   11:34    
  92 Vaida Reinartaite              OK Fortuna           LTU 1391371  11:37    
 101 Ingrid Stengård                IF Sibbo-Vargarna    FIN 750731   11:40    
 100 Marika Hara                    Koovee               FIN 1009746  11:43    

W40
13280m 12KP {Start nr:2 , to start:5500m}
Nr   Name                           Club                     Chip     S.time   
 116 1 Vacant                                            EST NA       11:00    
 104 Mare Parve                     Peko                 EST 899200   11:03    
 105 Ina Michnovič                  Elektrėnų KK         LTU 201327   11:06    
 102 Tea Pärnik                     Peko                 EST 305491   11:09    
 103 Dainora Samcenkiene            S-Sportas            LTU 2012329  11:12    
  93 Epp Käpa                       Peko                 EST 305482   11:15    

W50
12430m 11KP {Start nr:2 , to start:5500m}
Nr   Name                           Club                     Chip     S.time   
 117 1 Vacant                                            EST NA       11:01    
 107 Ülle Põldoja                   Ilves                EST 305208   11:04    
 106 Anu Pallon                     JOKA                 EST 255894   11:07    

TA OK Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2011, www.tak-soft.com