Eesti MV sprint

Rocca al Mare
17.06.2005
Korraldaja: TAOK
Tõnis Erm

D16 D18 D20 D21 D35 D40 D50 H16 
H18 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 


D16 1,96km 8KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   17:00   233 Juta Tarmak                    EST TON             305711
   17:01   234 Marta Korts-Laur               EST PV SKK          305070
   17:02   235 Agnes Vask                     EST Ilves           302814
   17:03   236 Triinu Rooni                   EST Orvand          305465
   17:04   237 Hannula-Katrin Pandis          EST Ilves           503900
   17:05   238 Britta Panker                  EST MARU            305755
   17:06   239 Tiina Turban                   EST Rakv            305547
   17:07   240 Jane Lauter                    EST PV SKK          305069
   17:08   241 Teele Randman                  EST Rakv            227518
   17:09   242 Karmen Alnek                   EST Võru            352357
   17:10   243 Ann Alice Ehala                EST Rae                 -1
   17:11   244 Kadi-Liis Minn                 EST JOKA            305139
   17:12   245 Maris Palopääl                 EST Kobras          350030
   17:13   246 Nele Taba                      EST Ilves           305219
   17:14   247 Liisi Rist                     EST OK Nõmme        255834
   17:15   248 Katrin Vinkel                  EST West            255844
   17:16   249 Sigrid Ruul                    EST JOKA            255858
   17:17   250 Laura Soosalu                  EST Tammed          305597
   17:18   251 Alina Listak                   EST Võru            350015
   17:19   252 Heljen Sklave                  EST Orvand          305787
   17:20   253 Kerstin Uiboupin               EST Võru            305702
   17:21   254 Karin Alamaa                   EST Orvand          305449
   17:22   255 Adele Puusalu                  EST Kobras          305348
   17:23   256 Piibe Tammemäe                 EST Orvand          355377
   17:24   257 Triin Aedmäe                   EST Kobras          350026
   17:25   258 Tiina Alamaa                   EST Orvand          263899

D18 2,12km 8KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   17:40    84 Triin Johanson                 EST Kobras          305312
   17:41    85 Liina Haldna                   EST Rae             406048
   17:42    86 Ly Trei                        EST Kobras          305338
   17:43    87 Eva Maria Ehala                EST Rae             305511
   17:44    88 Anniki Inno                    EST Ilves           305522
   17:45    89 Mariann Sulg                   EST Orvand          354043
   17:46    90 Katri Hirv                     EST Võru            350006
   17:47    91 Thea Kaljur                    EST Orvand          305455
   17:48    92 Triin Soonvald                 EST HOK             305190
   17:49    93 Eleri Hirv                     EST Võru            255829
   17:50    94 Grete Gutmann                  EST Rae             305512
   17:51    95 Kristi Alnek                   EST Võru            263858
   17:52    96 Maarja Aan                     EST JOKA            305129
   17:53    97 Katri Listak                   EST Võru            350012
   17:54    98 Birgit Albert                  EST JOKA            305133
   17:55    99 Katrin Kallisma                EST HOK             305191

D20 2,46km 9KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:16    76 Raili Raudsepp                 EST Võru            305794
   18:17    77 Annika Aljas                   EST Kose            305835
   18:18    78 Tais Leontenko                 EST SRD             305578
   18:19    79 Merliis Sulg                   EST Orvand          305471
   18:20    80 Kaisa Rebane                   EST Orion           303491
   18:21    81 Kadri Uiboupin                 EST Võru            305671
   18:22    82 Kati Rooni                     EST Orvand          305058

D21 2,71km 13KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:21   119 Piret Klade                    EST Kape            305383
   18:22   118 Kaisa Kase                     EST Orion           305429
   18:23   117 Tuuli Mäeots                   EST Võru            305745
   18:24   116 Maarja Punak                   EST Kobras          305330
   18:25   115 Eveli Saue                     EST Ilves           503327
   18:26   114 Siiri Mere                     EST SRD             305100
   18:27   113 Helle Trossmann                EST JOKA            305148
   18:28   112 Ingrid Vehlmann                EST Mercury         227557
   18:29   111 Kadri Limberg                  EST Rakv            305529
   18:30   110 Marje Venelaine                EST Tammed          305533
   18:31   109 Edith Madalik                  EST Tammed          305598
   18:32   108 Kristi Vassil                  EST Ilves           305557
   18:33   107 Elo Saue                       EST Ilves           305215
   18:34   106 Liis Johanson                  EST Kobras          305313
   18:35   105 Ruth Vaher                     EST Kobras          305166
   18:36   104 Maret Vaher                    EST Kobras          305165
   18:37   103 Merike Vanjuk                  EST Kape            263865
   18:38   102 Viivi-Anne Soots               EST Tammed          305602
   18:39   101 Kirti Rebane                   EST Tammed          305601

D35 2,46km 9KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:05   201 Triin Vask                     EST Ilves           305226
   18:06   202 Rutti Räbovoitra               EST MARU            305756
   18:07   203 Merike Paapson                 EST Ilves           263895
   18:08   204 Helen Mast                     EST HOK             302856
   18:09   205 Jana Kink                      EST Kape            305262
   18:10   206 Kaire Vinkel                   EST West            354090
   18:11   207 Mare Parve                     EST Peko            305489
   18:12   208 Ella Shved                     EST SRD             305585
   18:13   209 Minija Pääslane                EST Ilves           305210
   18:14   210 Maris Roosipuu                 EST Orion           303476
   18:15   211 Meelike Pandis                 EST Ilves           305503

D40 2,12km 8KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   17:56   213 Meeli Kerem                    EST MARU            305847
   17:57   214 Pilvi-Heli Vettik              EST Rae             305149
   17:58   215 Riina Laev                     EST Mercury         351679
   17:59   216 Marje Viirmann                 EST Rakv            305705
   18:00   217 Ülle Kadak                         Lehola          305379
   18:01   218 Airi Alnek                     EST Võru            305657
   18:02   219 Reet Johanson                  EST Kobras          305314
   18:03   220 Koidu Laanemets                EST KEKRSK          305907
   18:04   221 Kersti Ehala                   EST Rae             305504

D50 1,57km 8KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   17:26   286 Mare Niitsoo                   EST TON             305640
   17:27   287 Karin Laine                    EST Võru            350003
   17:28   288 Ilse Uus                       EST TON             305644
   17:29   289 Malle Viilma                   EST sk Hooler       263893
   17:30   290 Lembe Lutterus                 EST Orion           406004
   17:31   291 Niina Karnit                   EST SRD             305576
   17:32   292 Viiu Rebane                    EST Orion            36600
   17:33   293 Hille Tasa                     EST Tammed          263884

H16 2,46km 9KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   17:00   157 Mihkel Viru                        Orvand          302862
   17:01   158 Daniel Lopez                   EST SRD             255613
   17:02   159 Kalev Ermits                   EST Võru            352358
   17:03   160 Tõnis Tulp                     EST Rakv            255815
   17:04   161 Konstantin Korotkov            EST SRD             255912
   17:05   162 Mihkel Lang                    EST Võru            305918
   17:06   163 Joosep Saamann                 EST JOKA            255859
   17:07   164 Henri Oru                      EST Võru            305669
   17:08   165 Viktor Shavljuga               EST SRD             218396
   17:09   166 Raul Reiljan                   EST Võru            350013
   17:10   167 Siim-Tanel Sammelselg          EST Nõmme Suusaklu  351672
   17:11   168 Kaarel Klamas                  EST PV SKK          255731
   17:12   169 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       EST TAOK            227532
   17:13   170 Erki Pellja                    EST JOKA            305141
   17:14   171 Rene Post                      EST Kobras          305308
   17:15   172 Martin Murakas                 EST Rakv                -1
   17:16   173 Johannes Heinsoo               EST Ilves           305238
   17:17   174 Priit Randman                  EST Rakv            305904
   17:18   175 Mihkel Kakko                   EST Bona Fide       305818
   17:19   176 Kaido Lepik                    EST Ilves           354042
   17:20   177 Ain Roosimägi                  EST Rakv            352384
   17:21   178 Jonatan Karjus                 EST Võru            350009
   17:22   179 Taaniel Tooming                EST Kobras          218343
   17:23   180 Aleksandr Shved                EST SRD             305789
   17:24   181 Kenny Kivikas                  EST Ilves           354085
   17:25   182 Sergei Rjabõshkin              EST SRD             218377
   17:26   183 Harri Lainemäe                 EST JOKA            255864
   17:27   184 Jaan Viru                          Orvand          302861
   17:28   185 Georg Onoper                   EST Võru            305930
   17:29   186 Edgar Gergel                   EST SRD             305589
   17:30   187 Sven Oras                      EST Ilves           305760
   17:31   188 Uku Rooni                      EST Orvand          305466
   17:32   189 Artur Nevinski                 EST Võru            350008
   17:33   190 Vadim Shved                    EST SRD             305583
   17:34   191 Lauri Sild                     EST Võru            305743
   17:35   192 Maksim Sokolov                 EST SRD             305577
   17:36   193 Raido Mitt                     EST Kobras          305360
   17:37   194 Alar Kume                      EST Võru            350014
   17:38   195 Arvi Alamaa                    EST Orvand          305448
   17:39   196 Kristo Heinmann                EST Ilves           305714
   17:40   197 Björn Panker                   EST MARU            305754
   17:41   198 Kristjan Parve                 EST Peko            211471
   17:42   199 Kaspar Kork                    EST Kobras          305753

H18 2,7km 12KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   17:00   121 Kaarel Kork                    EST Kobras          350016
   17:01   122 Joonas Oja                     EST Rakv            305527
   17:02   123 Janek Lauter                   EST PV SKK          305066
   17:03   124 Timo Sild                      EST Võru            305742
   17:04   125 Timur Junusov                  EST SRD             218311
   17:05   126 Rauno Jõgeva                   EST Kobras          305478
   17:06   127 Jaagup Truusalu                EST Kape            352355
   17:07   128 Mati Sarap                     EST Ilves           305214
   17:08   129 Martin Simpson                 EST Kobras          305361
   17:09   130 Toomas Sõukand                 EST Võru            305684
   17:10   131 Martin Marga                   EST Kobras          406031
   17:11   132 Kaarel Nummert                 EST Kape            255477
   17:12   133 Kaarel Kure                    EST Kobras          305321
   17:13   134 Hannes Kerem                   EST Orion           305848
   17:14   135 Jaan Kostjukov                 EST -               406025
   17:15   136 Lauri Tammemäe                 EST Orvand          500495
   17:16   137 Kaspar Russak                  EST Võru            305685
   17:17   138 Keio Hämäläinen                EST Kobras          406032
   17:18   139 Kaur Kase                      EST Võru            305428

H20 2,7km 12KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   17:19   141 Raiko Kaasiku                  EST JOKA            305153
   17:20   142 Alar Assor                     EST Kobras          500493
   17:21   143 Ragnar Kruusla                 EST West            305728
   17:22   144 Lauri Malsroos                 EST Tammed          263862
   17:23   145 Riho Taba                      EST Ilves           255631
   17:24   146 Timo Kaljur                    EST Orvand          305454
   17:25   147 Priit Kuljus                   EST Kobras          305319
   17:26   148 Markus Puusepp                 EST Võru            305664
   17:27   149 Mihkel Järveoja                EST Kobras          500059
   17:28   150 Veiko Kütt                     EST Ilves           263857
   17:29   151 Sander Vaher                   EST Kobras          305342
   17:30   152 Kristjan Trossmann             EST JOKA            305152
   17:31   153 Olavi Ottas                    EST Kobras          305364
   17:32   154 Johannes Ehala                 EST Rae             305514
   17:33   155 Jaan Tarmak                    EST JOKA            305710

H21 3,31km 14KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:10    30 Arli Mändmets                  EST HOK             305099
   18:11    29 Arbo Rae                       EST MARU            700307
   18:12    28 Tarmo Kuub                     EST -               305047
   18:13    27 Andre Nõmm                     EST Orion           305435
   18:14    26 Kuno Rooba                     EST Rakv            305540
   18:15    25 Margus Klementsov              EST Koop            255604
   18:16    24 Tarmo Klaar                    EST Ilves           654321
   18:17    23 Erik Aibast                    EST Tammed          305592
   18:18    22 Lauri Olli                     EST LSF PT          500440
   18:19    21 Peep Otstavel                  EST LSF PT          500433
   18:20    20 Tiit Tähnas                    EST JOKA            305150
   18:21    19 Margus Marrandi                EST JOKA            255851
   18:22    18 Raul Kudre                     EST Peko            500752
   18:23    17 Tarvo Klaasimäe                EST Ilves           305523
   18:24    16 Danilo Piht                    EST Mercury         406049
   18:25    15 Rein Zaitsev                   EST Peko            218323
   18:26    14 Heiti Hallikma                 EST Võru            305659
   18:27    13 Randy Korb                     EST Peko            350020
   18:28    12 Sergei Shirokov                EST SRD             305584
   18:29    11 Peeter Pihl                    EST Tammed          305603
   18:30    10 Timmo Tammemäe                 EST Orvand          352400
   18:31     9 Armo Hiie                      EST -               402025
   18:32     8 Mati Tiit                      EST Ilves           511111
   18:33     7 Jürgen Einpaul                 EST Tammed          305594
   18:34     6 Alar Abram                     EST Ilves           305516
   18:35     5 Silver Eensaar                 EST Kobras          503326
   18:36     4 Andreas Kraas                  EST Tammed          305596
   18:37     3 Rene Ottesson                  EST Lehola          305393
   18:38     2 Erkki Aadli                    EST Tammed          305591
   18:39     1 Marek Nõmm                     EST Tammed           36658

H35 2,7km 12KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   17:34    32 Raivo Erik                     EST Rae             305419
   17:35    33 Andrei Nikitin                 EST SRD             305582
   17:36    34 Ville Vinkel                   EST West            302839
   17:37    35 Mairolt Kakko                  EST Bona Fide       305106
   17:38    36 Meelis Zimmermann              EST Kape            503330
   17:39    37 Paavo Rõigas                   EST Peko            305492
   17:40    38 Margus Andresson               EST -               211470
   17:41    39 Lauri Lahtmäe                  EST Kape            305264
   17:42    40 Vermo Siim                     EST MARU            263854
   17:43    41 Tõnu Lauter                    EST PV SKK          305112
   17:44    42 Kaido Nurja                    EST MARU            747474
   17:45    43 Andres Aru                     EST -                   -1
   17:46    44 Priit Överus                   EST Mercury         305304
   17:47    45 Neeme Loorits                  EST Kape            500559
   17:48    46 Sergei Shved                   EST SRD             305588
   17:49    47 Andres Karilaid                EST Mercury         218373
   17:50    48 Heigo Põld                     EST Rae             305508
   17:51    49 Priit Pääslane                 EST Ilves           305209
   17:52    50 Tenno Alamaa                   EST Orvand          305447
   17:53    51 Taivo Daub                     EST Ilves           305725

H40 2,46km 9KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   17:43    53 Tõnu Tänav                     EST Rae             305502
   17:44    54 Raivo Panker                   EST MARU            305757
   17:45    55 Margus Esnar                   EST Rae             305886
   17:46    56 Andres Laas                    EST -                15814
   17:47    57 Martti Parve                   EST Peko            305488
   17:48    58 Veiko Pak                      EST Rae             305505
   17:49    59 Jüri Pärnik                    EST Peko            406040
   17:50    60 Aivar Meindok                  EST MARU            263855
   17:51    61 Urmas Laev                     EST Mercury         351674
   17:52    62 Ülo Timuska                    EST Rae             305509
   17:53    63 Jaan Kallisma                  EST Kape            305176
   17:54    64 Toomas Mast                    EST HOK             263889
   17:55    65 Margus Jaanus                  EST Koop            305366
   17:56    66 Indrek Reitalu                 EST HOK             631010
   17:57    67 Raivo Pellja                   EST JOKA            305140
   17:58    68 Tõnis Haldna                   EST Rae             305510
   17:59    69 Indrek Jentson                 EST Kape            351669
   18:00    70 Vladimir Savinov               EST SRD             255609
   18:01    71 Toomas Tarve                   EST Kobras          500491
   18:02    72 Ormar Lutsberg                 EST Lehola          406009
   18:03    73 Ülo Viru                           Orvand          302860
   18:04    74 Margus Sarap                   EST Ilves           699996

H45 2,12km 8KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:05   223 Mati Preitof                   EST MARU            263860
   18:06   224 Paul Poopuu                    EST JOKA            305144
   18:07   225 Maido Kaljur                   EST Orvand          255971
   18:08   226 Tauno Piirikivi                EST Rae             305507
   18:09   227 Rein Rooni                     EST Orvand          305463
   18:10   228 Jaanus Reha                        Koop            255603
   18:11   229 Urmas Tammemäe                 EST Orvand          227577
   18:12   230 Eduard Pukkonen                EST KEKRSK          227540
   18:13   231 Andres Minn                    EST JOKA            305151

H50 1,96km 8KP Start(1)Starti: 10m

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   17:43   260 Jüri Rokko                     EST -               255770
   17:44   261 Avo Kõrvas                     EST Koop            263859
   17:45   262 Jaan Orav                      EST TON             305825
   17:46   263 Koit Paasma                    EST Lehola          305394
   17:47   264 Jüri Tarmak                    EST TON             218369
   17:48   265 Kulno Voolaid                  EST Rakv            227511
   17:49   266 Mati Tõnus                     EST Orion           218358
   17:50   267 Ants Lindre                    EST Orvand          305459
   17:51   268 Rein Küttim                    EST Orion           305431
   17:52   269 Kai Willadsen                  EST TON             305645
   17:53   270 Toivo Saue                     EST HOK             305178
   17:54   271 Arvo Kivikas                   EST Ilves           305201
   17:55   272 Tiit Kerves                    EST HOK             305180
   17:56   273 Riho Männi                     EST Lehola          305391
   17:57   274 Tiit Koppel                    EST Orion           302851
   17:58   275 Agu Koppa                      EST -               255887
   17:59   276 Mati Poom                      EST TON             263883
   18:00   277 Peep Koppel                    EST Koop            302852
   18:01   278 Nikolai Järveoja               EST Kobras          305315
   18:02   279 Heldur Väljamäe                EST Orvand          305473
   18:03   280 Kalle Nelk                     EST Orion           303499
   18:04   281 Johannes Tasa                  EST Tammed          263885
   18:05   282 Kalju Tilk                     EST Orion           305442
   18:06   283 Mati Kallemets                 EST Okas            263881
   18:07   284 Rein Indlo                     EST KEKRSK          263870

"Võistlus 2K"14.06.2005 20:16:32 IT: TAK-SOFT 1989-2005