Tallinna MV lühirada

Rocca al Mare
31.05.2006
Korraldaja: TA OK
Ilmar Kirjanen

D14 D18 D21 D40 D50 D60 H14 H18 
H21 H35 H45 H55 H65 


D14 2,54km 7KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:00     1 Liisi Soots                    EST -               337325
   18:02     2 Tanja Nepomnjashaja            EST SRD             305583
   18:04     3 Kristi Rist                    EST -               305633
   18:06     4 Sofia Paes                     EST SRD             335841
   18:08     5 Daisi Rist                     EST -               255834
   18:10     6 Anna Tkatshjova                EST SRD             335847
   18:12     7 Ilona Romanjuk                 EST SRD             305589
   18:14     8 Alina Ivanova                  EST SRD             335846

D18 3,4km 11KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:18    10 Kadi-Liis Minn                 EST JOKA            305139
   18:20    11 Erika Raudsepp                 EST Okas            305011
   18:22    12 Piibe Tammemäe                 EST Orvand          355377
   18:24    13 Kristi Pellja                      JOKA            305142
   18:26    14 Liina Sinijärv                 EST Orvand          305454
   18:28    15 Jane Lauter                    EST PV SKK          305069
   18:30    16 Liisi Rist                     EST JOKA            255831
   18:32    17 Maria Zuravskaja               EST SRD             255730

D21 4,26km 14KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:01    19 Thea Kaljur                    EST Orvand          305455
   18:03    20 Ingrid Vehlmann                EST Mercury         227557
   18:05    21 Elina Kutti                    EST Orvand          338140
   18:07    22 Grete Gutmann                  EST Rae             305512
   18:09    23 Triina-Britt Preden            EST TON             500434
   18:11    24 Anneli Rämmann                 EST Germund         225355
   18:13    25 Heidi Sild                         West            255814
   18:15    26 Maarja Aan                     EST JOKA            305129
   18:17    27 Viivi-Anne Soots               EST Tammed          506001
   18:19    28 Kadri Kuusk                    EST Kape            501241
   18:21    29 Jaanika Rist                   EST JOKA            305613
   18:23    30 Kirti Rebane                   EST Tammed          506009
   18:25    31 Meeli Kerem                    EST MARU            305847
   18:27    32 Anu Koppa                      EST -               255624
   18:29    33 Merliis Sulg                   EST Orvand          305471
   18:31    34 Ruth Vaher                     EST Kobras          305342
   18:33    35 Ella Shved                     EST SRD             305585
   18:35    36 Mari-Liis Kaljur               EST Orvand          255974
   18:37    37 Piia Paasma                        Tammed          305437

D40 3,4km 11KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:34    38 Inger Jalakas                  EST KEKRSK          305286
   18:36    39 Riina Laev                     EST Mercury         351679
   18:38    40 Mare Kitsnik                   EST Saku            305558
   18:40    41 Koidu Laanemets                EST KEKRSK          305907
   18:42    42 Ülle Raudsepp                  EST Okas            305012
   18:44    43 Pilvi-Heli Vettik              EST Rae             305149
   18:46    44 Elena Kurulyuk                 EST SRD             335692

D50 2,86km 10KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:00    46 Lehte Ilves                    EST Okas            305616
   18:02    47 Niina Karnit                   EST SRD             305576
   18:04    48 Ülle Kadak                         Lehola          305379
   18:06    49 Hille Tasa                     EST Tammed          263884

D60 2,86km 10KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:08    51 Urvi Sarv                      EST Orion           218929
   18:10    52 Ilse Uus                       EST TON             305644
   18:12    53 Maimu Tornberg                 EST Koop            352354
   18:14    54 Viiu Rebane                    EST Orion            36600
   18:16    55 Mari Kõrvas                    EST Koop            305370
   18:18    56 Ülle Mõistlik                  EST Orion           255481
   18:20    57 Kiira Tarassova                EST TON             305643
   18:22    58 Malle Viilma                   EST Hooler          263893

H14 2,61km 8KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:01    60 Ingmar Daub                    EST Ilves           255793
   18:03    61 Taavi Kiisler                  EST Orion           303485
   18:05    62 Sergei Rjabõshkin              EST SRD             218377
   18:07    63 Daniel Lopez                   EST SRD             255613
   18:09    64 Vadim Shved                    EST SRD             305789
   18:11    65 Deniss Shved                   EST SRD             406041
   18:13    66 Aleksandr Shved                EST SRD             920324
   18:15    67 Anton Shved                    EST SRD             305590
   18:17    68 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       EST TAOK            227532
   18:19    69 Maksim Sokolov                 EST SRD             335642

H18 4,69km 15KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:01    71 Edgar Serov                    EST SRD             218320
   18:03    72 Joosep Saamann                 EST JOKA            255859
   18:05    73 Marek Karm                     EST Tallinna Reaal  305631
   18:07    74 Viktor Shavljuga               EST SRD             218396
   18:09    75 Jaan Viru                      EST Orvand          302861
   18:11    76 Erki Pellja                        JOKA            305141
   18:13    77 Konstantin Korotkov            EST SRD             255912
   18:15    78 Priidu Lepp                    EST -               305632
   18:17    79 Edgar Gergel                   EST SRD             335845
   18:19    80 Martin Murakas                 EST Rakv            211485

H21 5km 16KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:00    82 Aleksei Komarov                EST -               223638
   18:02    83 Raivo Pellja                       JOKA            305140
   18:04    84 Risto Kiilberg                 EST LUS             227556
   18:06    85 Kuldar Kutti                   EST Orvand          305469
   18:08    86 Andreas Kraas                  EST Tammed          506005
   18:10    87 Hannes Verlis                  EST -               222838
   18:12    88 Erki Kriks                     EST Rakv            350023
   18:14    89 Rainer Rannala                 EST -               305596
   18:16    90 Jaan Tarmak                    EST JOKA            850629
   18:18    91 Sergei Shirokov                EST SRD             720316
   18:20    92 Lauri Olli                     EST LSF PT          500440
   18:22    93 Janek Lauter                   EST PV SKK          305066
   18:24    94 Raimo Kleinert                 EST -               501240
   18:26    95 Erkki Aadli                    EST Tammed          506003
   18:28    96 Margus Klementsov              EST Koop            255604
   18:30    97 Raivo Reiman                   EST M.A.R.U.        500646
   18:32    98 Armo Hiie                      EST -               402025
   18:34    99 Hannes Kerem                   EST Orion           305848
   18:36   100 Toomas Tiivel                  EST Ilves           305555
   18:38   101 Marko Süld                     EST -               335854
   18:40   102 Alari Kannel                   EST Rae             305420
   18:42   103 Risto Agu                      EST -               305885
   18:44   104 Mati Korrol                    EST Mercury         406045
   18:46   105 Timmo Tammemäe                 EST Orvand          352400
   18:48   106 Siim Lannes                    EST Norma           352373
   18:50   107 Danilo Piht                    EST Mercury         406049
   18:52   108 Siim Valgeväli                 EST -               242560
   18:54   109 Silver Eensaar                 EST Kobras          503326
   18:56   110 Tarmo Klaar                    EST Ilves           654321
   18:58   111 Tarmo Kuub                     EST -               770066
   19:00   112 Vello Solna                    EST Peko            305906
   19:02   113 Margus Marrandi                EST JOKA            731117
   19:04   114 Arvo Ambel                     EST -               218318
   19:06   115 Kristjan Trossmann             EST JOKA            850613
   19:08   116 Tanel Saue                     EST Mercury         302869
   19:10   117 Erik Aibast                    EST SK Saue tammed  500648
   19:12   118 Johannes Tasa                  EST Tammed          263885
   19:14   119 Peep Otstavel                  EST LSF PT          500433
   19:16   120 Urmas Lõiv                     EST Mercury         223637

H35 4,69km 15KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:23   121 Paavo Rõigas                   EST Peko            305492
   18:25   122 Urmas Laev                     EST Mercury         351674
   18:27   123 Vladislav Pahhomenkov          EST SRD             255615
   18:29   124 Raivo Erik                     EST Rae             305419
   18:31   125 Neeme Loorits                  EST Kape            500559
   18:33   126 Margus Andresson               EST -               211470
   18:35   127 Andres Karilaid                EST Mercury         218373
   18:37   128 Ülo Viru                       EST Orvand          302860
   18:39   129 Lauri Lahtmäe                  EST Kape            305264
   18:41   130 Andrei Nikitin                 EST SRD             305582
   18:43   131 Jaan Olvet                     EST Rakv            305534
   18:45   132 Vladimir Savinov               EST SRD             255609
   18:47   133 Veikko Tamlak                  EST Kape            305122
   18:49   134 Sergei Shved                   EST SRD             305588
   18:51   135 Margus Jaanus                  EST Koop            305366
   18:53   136 Hillar Nikkari                 EST SK RT           305117
   18:55   137 Dmitri Shved                   EST SRD             305587
   18:57   138 Indrek Reitalu                 EST HOK             631010
   18:59   139 Raul Reiman                    EST MARU            305427
   19:01   140 Roman Shved                    EST SRD             700510
   19:03   141 Priit Överus                   EST Mercury         305304
   19:05   142 Jaanus Soots                   EST -               255681
   19:07   143 Taivo Daub                     EST Ilves           305725
   19:09   144 Mairolt Kakko                  EST Bona Fide       305106
   19:11   145 Kaido Nurja                    EST MARU            747474

H45 3,57km 12KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:23   147 Maido Kaljur                   EST Orvand          255971
   18:25   148 Eduard Pukkonen                EST KEKRSK          335855
   18:27   149 Märt Järvik                    EST Kose            406001
   18:29   150 Urmas Tammemäe                 EST Orvand          227577
   18:31   151 Jaanus Reha                    EST Koop            255603
   18:33   152 Kalmer Keevend                 EST JOKA            305798
   18:35   153 Tõnu Loog                      EST Kobras          406014
   18:37   154 Kai Willadsen                      TON             305645
   18:39   155 Andrus Sipsaka                 EST KEKRSK          305298
   18:41   156 Kalev Ruberg                   EST Saku            305565
   18:43   157 Andres Minn                    EST JOKA            305151
   18:45   158 Andres Laas                    EST HOK              15814

H55 3,4km 11KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:48   160 Rein Unt                       EST TON             305697
   18:50   161 Ilmar Mõistlik                 EST Orion           305846
   18:52   162 Jüri Tarmak                    EST TON             218369
   18:54   163 Riho Männi                     EST Lehola          305391
   18:56   164 Heldur Väljamäe                EST Orvand          305473
   18:58   165 Rein Küttim                    EST Orion           305431
   19:00   166 Tiit Ploompuu                  EST Hooler          305195
   19:02   167 Rein Hanstein                  EST Okas            263875
   19:04   168 Kalle Nelk                     EST Orion           303499
   19:06   169 Mati Kallemets                 EST Okas            263881
   19:08   170 Agu Koppa                      EST -               255887
   19:10   171 Mati Poom                          TON             263883
   19:12   172 Avo Kõrvas                     EST Koop            263859
   19:14   173 Ülo Vainura                    EST Tammed          305595

H65 2,86km 10KP Start(1)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
St.aeg      Nr Nimi                           Riik Klubi          Kaart
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   18:26   175 Edgar Tammik                   EST Orion           305441
   18:28   176 Juho Heinrand                  EST Norma           352371
   18:30   177 Mati Tõnus                     EST Orion           218358
   18:32   178 Jaan Orav                      EST TON             305825
   18:34   179 Riho Kilp                      EST Saue Tammed     222856
   18:36   180 Feliks Kipper                  EST Orion           305430
   18:38   181 Enno Lelumees                  EST Saue            305570
   18:40   182 Kalju Tilk                     EST Orion           305442

"Vőistlus 2K"30.05.2006 10:17:06 IT: TAK-SOFT 1989-2005